Fixtures & Results

October 4, 2017

2 - 4
U10 Division

SFS vs FCB

4 - 2
U10 Division

SFS vs Soccaskool Kamloops

10 - 0
U9 Division

SFS-Volf White vs Soccaskool Kamloops

4 - 5
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs Soccaskool Kelowna

4 - 1
U12 Division

U12 SFS vs U12 Soccaskool Kelowna

2 - 7
U9 Division

SFS-Volf White vs Soccaskool Kelowna

4 - 3
U10 Division

Supra Fitness & Sport vs Soccaskool Kelowna

7 - 2
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs Soccaskool Kamloops

1 - 3
U10 Division

SFS vs FAS

5 - 1
U12 Division

U12 SFS Blue vs U12 EFS

6 - 1
U12 Division

U12 SFS vs U12 EFS

3 - 2
U12 Division

U12 SFS vs Soccaskool Kamloops

5 - 0
U12 Division

U12 SFS vs Soccaskool Kelowna

4 - 2
U12 Division

U12 SFS Blue vs Soccaskool Kelowna

6 - 0
U12 Division

U12 SFS Blue vs Soccaskool Kamloops

1 - 1
U12 Division

U12 SFS vs EFS

5 - 1
U12 Division

U12 SFS Blue vs FASA Musqueam

1 - 3
U9 Division

SFS-Volf White vs FCB Escola

4 - 2
U10 Division

SFS Academy vs RUSH Academy

1 - 0
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs Faly Academy

3 - 2
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs Soccaskool Kamloops

4 - 1
U9 Division

SFS-Volf White vs Soccaskool Kelowna

2 - 2
U12 Division

U12 SFS Blue vs Soccaskool Kamloops

1 - 5
U10 Division

SFS Academy vs Soccaskool Kelowna

4 - 5
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs Soccaskool Kelowna

3 - 0
U9 Division

SFS-Volf White vs Soccaskool Kamloops

4 - 1
U10 Division

SFS Academy vs Soccaskool Kamloops

3 - 0
U12 Division

U12 SFS vs Soccaskool Kamloops

6:00 pm
U10 Division

SFS Academy vs EFS

7:00 pm
U12 Division

U12 SFS Blue vs EFS

1:00 pm
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs FCB Escola

2:00 pm
U9 Division

SFS-Volf White vs Faly Academy

7:00 pm
U12 Division

U12 SFS vs FCB Escola

7:00 pm
U12 Division

U12 SFS Blue vs Faly Academy

1:00 pm
U12 Division

U12 SFS vs FASA Musqueam

1:00 pm
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs SFS-Volf White

5:00 pm
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs FCB Escola

6:00 pm
U9 Division

SFS-Volf White vs Faly Academy

7:00 pm
U10 Division

SFS Academy vs FCB Escola

1:00 pm
U9 Division

SFS-Volf White vs FCB Escola

1:00 pm
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs Faly Academy

2:00 pm
U10 Division

SFS Academy vs RUSH Academy

9:00 am
U9 Division

SFS-Volf Blue vs SFS-Volf White

10:00 am
U10 Division

SFS Academy vs Faly Academy

9:00 am
U10 Division

SFS Academy vs RUSH Academy